Free company profile — no paywall, no login

CIIM European Stock Portfolio

Schaan, Lichtenštejnsko

CIIM European Stock Portfolio, Schaan, Lichtenštejnsko · LEI: 5299004EHMYAGGGYNQ09 · Stav: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of CIIM European Stock Portfolio? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (80+)

Landstrasse 30, 9494 Schaan

Same street (120+)

Landstrasse, 9494 Schaan

Same postal code (119)

9494 Schaan

2632 companies are registered in Schaan in total.

FAQ — CIIM European Stock Portfolio

Jaká je LEI CIIM European Stock Portfolio?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of CIIM European Stock Portfolio is 5299004EHMYAGGGYNQ09.
Kde je CIIM European Stock Portfolio registrován?
CIIM European Stock Portfolio má registrovanou adresu v Schaan, Lichtenštejnsko.
Je výpis z registru CIIM European Stock Portfolio zdarma?
Ano. Eulerpool poskytuje všechna data z firemního rejstříku – včetně kompletního záznamu CIIM European Stock Portfolio – zcela zdarma, bez nutnosti přihlášení.

Oficiální matriční záznam

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Oficiální matriční záznam — CIIM European Stock Portfolio
legal_nameCIIM European Stock Portfolio
legal_citySchaan
legal_jurisdictionLI
lei5299004EHMYAGGGYNQ09
legal_first_address_lineLandstrasse 30
legal_postal_code9494
headquarters_citySchaan
headquarters_postal_code9494
registration_statusactive
registry_id6662432334413824
sourceregistry